Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

About

Aliases
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine
Born
May 09, 1972
Birth Location
Easton, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/thereallisaann
Measurements
38DD-20-34
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown