Isis Love

Isis Love

About

Aliases
Iris Love
Born
Aug 27, 1980
Birth Location
Winnetka, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/IsisLove
Measurements
34D-24-34
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown

Isis Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!