Gina Lynn

Gina Lynn

About

Aliases
Gyna Lynn
Born
Feb 15, 1974
Birth Location
Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Website
https://twitter.com/TrulyGinalynn
Measurements
34D-24-34
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde

Gina Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!