Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels

About

Aliases
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Born
Jun 06, 1983
Birth Location
Seattle, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/therealgianna
Measurements
34DD-27-38
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown

Gianna Michaels Recent Videos

No videos yet!