Gauge

Gauge

About

Aliases
Gage, Guage, Sally Gauge, Gauge White
Born
Jul 24, 1980
Birth Location
Hot Springs, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/gaugepornstar
Measurements
34C-24-34
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Blonde

Gauge Recent Videos

No videos yet!