Devon

Devon

About

Aliases
Devon Blue, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa, Debra Dillon
Born
Mar 28, 1977
Birth Location
Allentown, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/devonxxx
Measurements
34D-24-34
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde

Devon Recent Videos

No videos yet!