Clara G

Clara G

About

Aliases
Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter
Born
Jul 19, 1979
Birth Location
Baia Mare, Romania
Website
https://twitter.com/IamClaraG
Measurements
33C-23-33
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde

Clara G Recent Videos

No videos yet!