Christy Mack

Christy Mack

About

Aliases
Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene
Born
May 09, 1991
Birth Location
Chicago, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/christymack
Measurements
34D-22-36
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Black