Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston

About

Aliases
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Born
Dec 01, 1985
Birth Location
Fairbanks, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/chanelpreston
Measurements
32D-28-30
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown

Chanel Preston Recent Videos

No videos yet!