Brooke Banner

Brooke Banner

About

Aliases
Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Brooke Banks, Chrissy, Brook, Miss Brooke, Brooke Banx, Brooke Brand
Born
Sep 28, 1993
Birth Location
Gainesville, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/newbrookebrand
Measurements
34DDD-26-34
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde