Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate

About

Aliases
Alissa Kate
Born
May 07, 1987
Birth Location
Lyon, France
Website
https://twitter.com/anissakate
Measurements
37D-24-35
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Black

Anissa Kate Recent Videos

No videos yet!