Alexis Adams

Alexis Adams

About

Aliases
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Born
Nov 03, 1992
Birth Location
Dade City, United States
Website
https://twitter.com/AlexXxisAdams
Measurements
34C-27-35
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown

Alexis Adams Recent Videos

No videos yet!